The N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP J4859C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP...
The N286-01GLX-SLX HP J4859C Compatible 1000Base-LX LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the HP J4859C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP...
$130.03
Availability: Out Of Stock